Hjem

Resutater fra utstillingen på Ålgård lørdag 10. juli 2010
 
Dommer Geir Nordahl Pedersen
 
VALP 6-9 MND
Mopsegårdens Heike   E:Anne Sofie Tho  o: Beate-Annette Løvlid  (N UCH Haakon Den Gode - Frøya-Tyrasdatter)  BIR VALP
 
JUNIORKLASSE HANNHUND
 
Lundetuvans Foss Svartkurle e:Liv Skjervik  o:Maria Ragnarsson (Frodo av Vinterskogen-Lundetuvans Idun Rynkerose) 1KVAL 1KONK HP CK CERT 2BHK
 
Frost-Bjørn av Vinterskogen e:Berte Ramsland  o:Ingvild og Maren Espelien (Frodo av Vinterskogen-Ranja av Vinterskogen)  2KVAL
 
Eriksro Pearl Pontiac e:Trygve Vidar Widding  o:Anneli Rosenberg (Cliffhanger Faust- Eriksro Magiska Mixa) 1KVAL 2KONK
 
UNGHUNDKLASSE HANNHUND
 
Navahoos Birk Yksander e:Turid Johansen  o:Birgitta Blomkvist (S UCH Kveikja Emil-Vorbodi - Paluna's Launa Geiradotter 1KVAL 1KONK HP  CK 6BHK
 
ÅPEN KLASSE HANNHUND
 
Frodo av Vinterskogen e:Ingvild og Marte Espelien  o:Ingvild Espelien/Turid Jensen (N UCH NV-03-04 Herkules- Frida) 1KVAL 1KONK CK  3 BHK
 
Chico  e: Kjell Haugland  o:Geir Bjørn Emilsen (Brage - Chira)  1KVAL 6KONK
 
Aspheims Trollunge e: Cecilia Obitz o: Anne Marie og Jan Grændsen (Løvheims Bevrast - Obrima's Geira)  1KVAL 6 KONK
 
Soumalainen's Burre e: Maiken Hetland  o: Line Merete og Ilpo Suomalainen ( Odin av Vinterskogen - Lyrypa's Vår)  2KVAL
 
Eriksro Køkar-Sune  e: Kjell L. Haugland  o: Anneli Rosenberg (Anarchos Trikimees- FIN UCH Eriksro Ofeigstad Gryla )  1KVAL 2KONK CK  4 BHK
 
Eriksro Chic Maestro e:Ina Krokfors  o:Anneli Rosenberg ( SVE CH FIN CH Skreppeng's Tommy Tigergutt -Eriksro Valencia Verona ) 1KVAL 3KONK CK  6 BHK
 
Lundestugu's Linjasønn Bravo Balder e: Ragnmhild Sætren  o: Gro W. Viken (NORD UCH Ålvisheim's Illuge Skald - NORDV-06 Linja   2KVAL
 
Eriksro Prima Rufio  e:Stein Erik Greter  o: Anneli Rosenberg  (INT NORD EST DK UCH JWW-03 NORDV Trofast av Vinterskogen - Eriksro Magiska Mixa)1KVAL 4KONK  CK  6BHK
 
CHAMPIONKLASSE HANNHUND
 
Fiskebekkens Balder  e:Solveig Bjørn-Nielsen o:Toril T. Munthe-Kaas (N UCH Skirne - N UCH Paluna's Gyda Sol )  1 KVAL 4 KONK
 
Trodli- Skogen's Trym Runasønn e:Torild Olsen  o: Toril Olsen (N UCH NV-00-07 Rimfakse - N S UCH NV-07 Paluna's Runa) 1 KVAL  1 KONK CK 1 BHK  BIR
 
Paluna's Jaran Jerry Ylvason  e: Thore Strand  o: Liv Skjervik ( Skreppeng's Torjus- N S UCH Paluna's Ylva)  1 KVAL 3 KONK  CK 6BHK
 
Heike av Vinterskogen  e: Gunn Tove Ormset  o: Ingvild Espelien/T. Jensen (N UCH ERiksro Lunde-Fenris - Leika av Vinterskogen) 1 KVAL 2KONK  CK  6 BHK
 
VETERANKLASSE HANNHUND
 
Paluna's Yme  e:Thore Strand  o: Liv Skjervik  (N UCH Trym Timian Eilefsknatten- N UCH Ålvisheim's Enja) 1 KVAL 1KONK CK  6 BHK   BIM VETERAN
 
JUNIORKLASSE TISPE
 
Edda Mikkelsdatter Av Vinterskogen e:I. Espelien  o: Maren Svorkmo Espelien (N UCH Mikkel Rev av Vinterskogen - Ylva Tyrasdatter)1KVAL 1KONK  CK  CERT     3 BTK
 
Mopsegårdens Gurine  e: Merete Evenseth  o:Beate-Annette Løvlid ( N UCH NV-08 Lundetuvans Odin Trollnype- N UCH Edda av Vinterskogen 1 KVAL 3KONK  HP
 
Lyrypa's Emma e:Ø.Ramdahl/Ellen E. Muller  o: Inger Marie, Iren og Unni Storli (N UCH Asterix av Åsen- N UCH Eriksro Magiska Moxy)  I M
 
Vingheias Saga  e: Gunn Tove Ormset o: G.T. Ormset (INT NORD UCH EST JW-07 WW-08 Heike av Vinterskogen- NORD EST UCH Lundekloens Vinga 1 KVAL       2 KONK  HP
 
UNGHUNDKLASSE TISPE
 
Trodli-Skogen's Thira Tunadatter  e: Kari Haugland o:Torild Olsen (Soumalainen's Burre- Trodli-Skogen's Tuna) 1KVAL  2KONK HP
 
Viljadatter Birka e:Tone Elinor Hauge  o: Siw Gjerdingen/Alf Ditlefsen ( N UCH Kerskitunets Bjarg- Obrima's Vilja)  I M
 
Trodli-Skogen's Troya Runadatter  e: Liv Skjervik  o: Torild Olsen ( N UCH NV-00-07 Rimfakse- N S UCH NV-07 Paluna's Runa) 1 KVAL 1 KONK  CK  6 BTK
 
Lundefoxen's Alfa Alma e:May Elisabeth Lernæs Selbekk o: M.E. Lernæs Selbekk (Frodo av Vinterskogen- N S UCH NV-08 Leinstadhågens Mille Lernæs)
1 KVAL 3 KONK HP
 
ÅPEN KLASSE TISPE
 
Papilotta's Bris Vårdatter e: Stein-Erik Greter  o: Kari Jacobsen ( Chico - N UCH Paluna's Vår Heradatter)  1 KVAL  6 BTK
 
Wild At Hardt Fet-Sumo e: Cecilia Obitz o: Malin Hofstedt Hardt ( S UCH Aspheims Trollunge- Wild At Hardt Tyrvette) 1 KVAL 1 KONK  CK  4 BTK
 
Paluna's Karna Saradatter e: T. Olsen   o: L. Skjervik ( Chico - N DK LUX UCH NV-06 Paluna's Sara Heradatter) 1 KVAL 2 KONK  CK  6 BTK
 
Lundestugu's Linjadatter Alfa Frøya  o: Merete Evenseth  o: Gro Viken  ( NORD UCH Ålvisheims Illuge Skald- NORDV-06 Linja)  1 KVAL 4 KONK
 
Utsiraz Berlina  e: Cecilia Obitz  o: C. Obitz  ( SE UCH Aspheims Trollunge-Erle)  1 KVAL  6 KONK
 
Eriksro Stojiga Sandy e: Anneli Rosenberg  o: A. Rosenberg  (SE CH Cliffhanger Faust- FIN SE N CH Eriksro Hemliga Eva)  1 KVAL 6 KONK
 
Ulfrigga Lundes Freja  e:Stein-Erik Greter  o:Lis Christensen ( DK N UCH Ulfrigga Lundes Edvard- DK N UCH Silversound's Elo-Vera) 1 KVAL 6 KONK
 
Paluna's Flora Saradatter  e: Gro W. Viken  o: Liv Skjervik ( INT NORD UCH NV-99 Paluna's Viljar - N DK LUX UCH NV-06 Paluna's Sara Heradatter ) 1 KVAL         3 KONK  CK  6 BTK
 
CHAMPIONKLASSE TISPE
 
Eriksro Mirakel-Ladyn  e: Gunn Tove Ormset  o: Anneli Haeggblom  ( JVV-03 Trofast av Vinterskogen- Sweet Lady Luci) 1 KVAL 9 KONK CK
 
Linja  e:  Gro W. Viken  o: Knut Rogn (Santo - Kaisa )  1 KVAL  4 KONK  CK  6 BTK
 
Paluna's Sara Heradatter  e: Liv og Einar Skjervik  o: Liv Skjervik ( N UCH NV-05 Dykebo's Miklagard-INT NORD UCH Linesviken's Hera) 1 KVAL 1 KONK  CK
1 BTK  BIM
 
Paluna's Runa  e: Torild Olsen  o: Liv Skjervik ( INT NORD UCH NV-99 Paluna's  Viljar- N UCH Paluna's Vår Heradatter) 1 KVAL 1 KONK  CK  2 BTK
 
Trodli-Skogen's Thale Tunadatter e: Torild Olsen   o: Torild Olsen ( Chico- Trodli- Skogen's Tuna ) 1 KVAL 3 KONK  CK  6 BTK
 
Tyra  e: Hanna og Odd Reidar Gautun  o: Jon Dahlmo  ( N UCH Ålvisheim's Hårek- Amor ) 1 KVAL 6 KONK CK  6 BTK
 
Paluna's Ranja  e: Mai Brit og Liv Skjervik  o: Liv Skjervik ( INT NORD UCH NV-99 Paluna's Viljar- N UCH Paluna's Vår Heradatter) 1 KVAL 6 KONK CK 6 BTK

VETERANKLASSE TISPE
 
Paluna's Ylva  e: Liv og Einar Skjervik  o: Liv Skjervik ( N UCH Trym Timian Eilefsknatten-N UCH Ålvisheim's Enja) 1 KVAL 1 KONK CK 6BTK  BIR VETERAN
 
OPPDRETTERKLASSE
 
TRODLI-SKOGEN  HP  NR 1 OPPDRETT  MED  TRYM, THALE, THIRA, TROYA
 
PALUNA HP  NR 2 OPPDRETT MED FLORA, SARA, RUNA, RANJA
 
ERIKSRO  HP NR 3 OPPDRETT MED KØKAR SUNE, PRIMA RUFIO, CHIC MAESTRO, PEARL PONTIAC